Ausstellungserfolge

Veteranenklasse

Datum Ort Richter Bewertung
04.09.2016 BSB Speziale Gelsenkirchen (D) Aertgeerts (B) 1. Platz, Anw. Vet CH, Veteranensieger NRW, BOB

Championklasse

Datum Ort Richter Bewertung
23.05.2015 DKBS Speziale, Dreieich (D) Nallin (D) Vorzüglich 2, res. VDH-Ch.A., Klubsieger
09.05.2015 FMBB World Show (CZ) Berton-Sarlat (F) Vorzüglich 1, CAC, BOB, Weltmeister FMBB
02.05.2015 BSB Speziale Eichenzell (D) Klapproth (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, BOB
13.09.2014 Göttingen (D) Krug (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, BOB
29.06.2014 Drusenheim (F) Berton-Sarlat (F) Vorzüglich 1, schönster Rüde
07.06.2014 Arnoldsweiler (D) Desschans (B) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, Klubsieger
01.06.2014 Neulussheim (D) Steccanella (CH) Sehr Gut 2
06.04.2014 Internationale Utrecht van Brempt (B) Sehr Gut 1
12.10.2013 BSZ Dortmund (D) Klapproth (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
07.09.2013 Internationale Luxembourg Calcinati (I) Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
29.06.2013 Internationale Genk Aertgeerts (B) Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
18.05.2013 DKBS Speziale Vassallo (I) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub DKBS
07.10.2012 DKBS Speziale Boriero (I) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub DKBS, BOB
26.05.2012 DKBS Speziale Berton-Sarlat (F) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub DKBS
15.04.2012 BSB Speziale Aertgeerts (B) Sehr Gut 2
24.09.2011 BSB Speziale Stybrova (CZ) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub BSB, BOB, BIS
11.06.2011 DKBS Speziale Krug (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub DKBS
28.05.2011 Speziale Deurne (NL) Lawless (IE) Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC
08.05.2011 Jahrhundertshow Dortmund Stern-Hanf (B) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, CACIB, BOB, FCI Jahrhundertsieger
13.03.2011 Internationale Offenburg Bottagisio (I) Vorzüglich 2, Res. VDH-Ch. A., CAC Klub, Res. CACIB
12.12.2010 Internationale Kassel Desschans (B) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, CACIB, BOB
11.12.2010 Nationale Kassel Pisarciková (CZ) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, BOB, Platz 2 der FCI-Gruppe 1
16.10.2010 BSZ Dortmund Althoff (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger, Qualifiziert für Cruft´s Dogshow 2011
18.09.2010 BSB Speziale Forchheim Griol (F) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub BSB

 

Offene Klasse

Datum Ort Richter Bewertung
20.08.2011 Speziale Frankreich Stern-Hanf (B) Vorzüglich 6, CSAU + TAN bestanden
13.06.2010 Internationale Erfurt Krug (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, CACIB, BOB
12.06.2010 Nationale Erfurt Staginnus-Scheurer (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, BOB
30.05.2010 Internationale Giessen van den Berg (NL) Sehr Gut 1
08.05.2010 ESZ Dortmund Nallin (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, CACIB, BOB, VDH Europasieger
08.11.2009 Internationale Herning (DK) Assenmacher-Feyel (D) Sehr gut 2
07.11.2009 Internationale Herning (DK) Johansson (S) Sehr Gut 2
17.10.2009 Nationale Dortmund Desschans (B) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, BOB
16.10.2009 BSZ Dortmund Krug (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC Klub, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger, Qualifiziert für Cruft´s Dogshow 2010, Platz 2 der FCI-Gruppe 1
03.10.2009 DKBS Herbstspeziale Dietenhofen Peter (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., Res.-CAC Klub
14.06.2009 Internationale Erfurt Luscott (GB) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
31.05.2009 DKBS Speziale Dreieich Mc Andie (GB) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC DKBS

 

Zwischenklasse

Datum Ort Richter Bewertung
20.06.2009 BSB Speziale Forchheim Aertgeerts (B) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC BSB, BOB

 

Jugendklasse

Datum Ort Richter Bewertung
10.05.2009 Saarbrücken Thevenon (F) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Anw.Jug., Jugendsieger Saarland
03.05.2009 ESZ Dortmund ten Cate (NL) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Anw.Jug., VDH Europajugendsieger
15.02.2009 Nationale Rheinberg Thomasson (S) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Anw.Jug., Jugendsieger, BOB
02.11.2008 Hannover Althoff (D) Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Anw.Jug., Jugendsieger

 

Jüngstenklasse

Datum Ort / Richter Bewertung
19.10.2008 BSZ Dortmund Desschans (B) VV 1, Jüngstensieger